Nächstes Spiel am 24.11.2018 Auswärtsspiel gegen USC

Top Runningbacks

PlatzNameYardsLäufeAVGTDJahr
1.Autrey Denson4.3188545,0431998
2.Allen Pinkett4.1318894,6491985
3.Vagas Ferguson3.4726735,2321979
4.Darius Walker3.3096934,8232006
5.Josh Adams3.2014806,7202017
6.Julius Jones2.7485854,7242003
7.Jerome Heavens2.6825904,5151978
8.Phil Carter2.4095574,341982
9.George Gipp2.3413696,3211920
10.Randy Kinder2.2954045,7181996
11.Tony Brooks2.2744235,4121991
12.Emil Sitko2.2263626,1261949
13.Ryan Grant2.2205604,0182004
14.Armando Allen2.1444694,682010
15.Neil Worden2.0394764,3291953
16.Lee Becton2.0293475,8121994
17.Mark Green1.9773825,2151988
18.Marchy Schwartz1.9453355,8171931
19.Don Miller1.9332836,8171924
20.Tony Rice1.9213844,9231989

Interessantes

Recruiting 2019 - 20 Neuzugänge
Recruiting 2020 - 3 Neuzugänge
Ergebnis-Datenbank

Übersicht Spiele

NOTRE DAME 2018
(11 - 0)
Michigan
S
24
-
17
Ball State
S
24
-
16
Vanderbilt
S
22
-
17
Wake Forest
S
56
-
27
Stanford
S
38
-
17
Virginia Tech
S
45
-
23
Pittsburgh
S
19
-
14
Navy
S
44
-
22
Northwestern
S
31
-
21
Florida State
S
42
-
13
Syracuse
S
36
-
3
USC
ausw
24.11.2018

NOTRE DAME 2017
(10 - 3)
Temple
S
49
-
16
Georgia
N
19
-
20
Boston College
S
49
-
20
Michigan State
S
38
-
18
Miami (Ohio)
S
52
-
17
North Carolina
S
33
-
10
USC
S
49
-
14
North Carolina St
S
35
-
14
Wake Forest
S
48
-
37
Miami (Florida)
N
8
-
41
Navy
S
24
-
17
Stanford
N
20
-
38
LSU
S
21
-
17

Statistik

Die Seite enthält insgesamt
1.140 Beiträge und 235 Spielberichte

Externes