Irish-Ticker: Noch 197 Tage bis zum Saisonstart.

Top Runningbacks

PlatzNameYardsLäufeAVGTDJahr
1.Autrey Denson4.3188545,0431998
2.Allen Pinkett4.1318894,6491985
3.Vagas Ferguson3.4726735,2321979
4.Darius Walker3.3096934,8232006
5.Josh Adams3.2014806,7202017
6.Julius Jones2.7485854,7242003
7.Jerome Heavens2.6825904,5151978
8.Phil Carter2.4095574,341982
9.George Gipp2.3413696,3211920
10.Randy Kinder2.2954045,7181996
11.Tony Brooks2.2744235,4121991
12.Emil Sitko2.2263626,1261949
13.Ryan Grant2.2205604,0182004
14.Armando Allen2.1444694,682010
15.Neil Worden2.0394764,3291953
16.Lee Becton2.0293475,8121994
17.Mark Green1.9773825,2151988
18.Marchy Schwartz1.9453355,8171931
19.Don Miller1.9332836,8171924
20.Tony Rice1.9213844,9231989

Interessantes

Recruiting 2020 - 5 Neuzugänge
Ergebnis-Datenbank

Übersicht Spiele

NOTRE DAME 2019
(0 - 0)
Louisville
ausw
02.09.2019
New Mexico
heim
14.09.2019
Georgia
ausw
21.09.2019
Virginia
heim
28.09.2019
Bowling Green
heim
05.10.2019
USC
heim
12.10.2019
Michigan
ausw
26.10.2019
Virginia Tech
heim
02.11.2019
Duke
ausw
09.11.2019
Navy
heim
16.11.2019
Boston College
heim
23.11.2019
Stanford
ausw
30.11.2019

NOTRE DAME 2018
(12 - 1)
Michigan
S
24
-
17
Ball State
S
24
-
16
Vanderbilt
S
22
-
17
Wake Forest
S
56
-
27
Stanford
S
38
-
17
Virginia Tech
S
45
-
23
Pittsburgh
S
19
-
14
Navy
S
44
-
22
Northwestern
S
31
-
21
Florida State
S
42
-
13
Syracuse
S
36
-
3
USC
S
24
-
17
Clemson
N
3
-
30

Statistik

Die Seite enthält insgesamt
1.162 Beiträge und 237 Spielberichte

Externes