Nächstes Spiel am 24.11.2018 Auswärtsspiel gegen USC

Top 20 Quarterbacks

PlatzNameYardsPässeCompl.RateINTTDJahr
1.Brady Quinn11.762160292958,0%39952006
2.Jimmy Clausen8.148111069562,6%27612009
3.Ron Powlus7.60296955857,5%27521997
4.Steve Beuerlein6.52785047355,6%44271986
5.Rick Mirer5.99769837754,0%23411992
6.Everett Golson5.85074544359,5%20412014
7.DeShone Kizer5.80569542260,7%20472016
8.Jarious Jackson4.82053630657,1%21341999
9.Joe Theismann4.41150929056,9%35311970
10.Terry Hanratty4.15255030453,3%34271968
11.Joe Montana4.12151526852,0%25251978
12.Tommy Rees3.97757536964,2%22322011
13.Tommy Rees3.69347525854,3%15292013
14.Blair Kiel3.65060929748,8%32171983
15.Tom Clements3.59449026554,1%29241974
16.Ralph Guglielmi3.11743620947,9%24181954
17.Carlyle Holiday2.87647723950,1%16142004
18.Brandon Wimbush2.60638219350,5%12202018
19.Ian Book2.57231622169,9%9212018
20.Dayne Crist2.32733819958,9%9162011

Interessantes

Recruiting 2019 - 20 Neuzugänge
Recruiting 2020 - 3 Neuzugänge
Ergebnis-Datenbank

Übersicht Spiele

NOTRE DAME 2018
(11 - 0)
Michigan
S
24
-
17
Ball State
S
24
-
16
Vanderbilt
S
22
-
17
Wake Forest
S
56
-
27
Stanford
S
38
-
17
Virginia Tech
S
45
-
23
Pittsburgh
S
19
-
14
Navy
S
44
-
22
Northwestern
S
31
-
21
Florida State
S
42
-
13
Syracuse
S
36
-
3
USC
ausw
24.11.2018

NOTRE DAME 2017
(10 - 3)
Temple
S
49
-
16
Georgia
N
19
-
20
Boston College
S
49
-
20
Michigan State
S
38
-
18
Miami (Ohio)
S
52
-
17
North Carolina
S
33
-
10
USC
S
49
-
14
North Carolina St
S
35
-
14
Wake Forest
S
48
-
37
Miami (Florida)
N
8
-
41
Navy
S
24
-
17
Stanford
N
20
-
38
LSU
S
21
-
17

Statistik

Die Seite enthält insgesamt
1.140 Beiträge und 235 Spielberichte

Externes