Irish-Ticker: Noch 135 Tage bis zum Saisonstart.

Top 20 Quarterbacks

PlatzNameYardsPässeCompl.RateINTTDJahr
1.Brady Quinn11.762160292958,0%39952006
2.Jimmy Clausen8.148111069562,6%27612009
3.Ron Powlus7.60296955857,5%27521997
4.Steve Beuerlein6.52785047355,6%44271986
5.Rick Mirer5.99769837754,0%23411992
6.Everett Golson5.85074544359,5%20412014
7.DeShone Kizer5.80569542260,7%20472016
8.Jarious Jackson4.82053630657,1%21341999
9.Joe Theismann4.41150929056,9%35311970
10.Terry Hanratty4.15255030453,3%34271968
11.Joe Montana4.12151526852,0%25251978
12.Tommy Rees3.97757536964,2%22322011
13.Tommy Rees3.69347525854,3%15292013
14.Blair Kiel3.65060929748,8%32171983
15.Tom Clements3.59449026554,1%29241974
16.Ralph Guglielmi3.11743620947,9%24181954
17.Ian Book3.08438926066,8%11232018
18.Carlyle Holiday2.87647723950,1%16142004
19.Brandon Wimbush2.60638219350,5%12202018
20.Dayne Crist2.32733819958,9%9162011

Interessantes

Recruiting 2020 - 7 Neuzugänge
Recruiting 2021 - 2 Neuzugänge
Ergebnis-Datenbank

Übersicht Spiele

NOTRE DAME 2019
(0 - 0)
Louisville
ausw
02.09.2019
New Mexico
heim
14.09.2019
Georgia
ausw
21.09.2019
Virginia
heim
28.09.2019
Bowling Green
heim
05.10.2019
USC
heim
12.10.2019
Michigan
ausw
26.10.2019
Virginia Tech
heim
02.11.2019
Duke
ausw
09.11.2019
Navy
heim
16.11.2019
Boston College
heim
23.11.2019
Stanford
ausw
30.11.2019

NOTRE DAME 2018
(12 - 1)
Michigan
S
24
-
17
Ball State
S
24
-
16
Vanderbilt
S
22
-
17
Wake Forest
S
56
-
27
Stanford
S
38
-
17
Virginia Tech
S
45
-
23
Pittsburgh
S
19
-
14
Navy
S
44
-
22
Northwestern
S
31
-
21
Florida State
S
42
-
13
Syracuse
S
36
-
3
USC
S
24
-
17
Clemson
N
3
-
30

Statistik

Die Seite enthält insgesamt
1.166 Beiträge und 237 Spielberichte

Externes